WV Indoor Championship

WV Indoors 2015 Hurricane – Saturday
U14 Boys 8:00:00 AM RR Quantum Force XFC
U14 Boys 8:24:00 AM RR Mid-State FC Ripley
U14 Boys 8:48:00 AM RR Charleston F.C. EKFC SOUTH BOYS U14
U14 Boys 9:12:00 AM RR Quantum Force Barbour County u13b
U14 Boys 9:36:00 AM RR XFC Mid-State
U14 Boys 10:00:00 AM RR FC Ripley Charleston F.C.
U14 Boys 10:24:00 AM RR EKFC SOUTH BOYS U14 Barbour County u13b
U14 Boys 10:48:00 AM QTR Final 7th Place 6th Place
U14 Boys 11:12:00 AM QTR Final 5th Place 2nd Place
U14 Boys 11:36:00 AM QTR Final 3rd Place 4th Place
U14 Boys 12:00:00 PM Semi 1 1st Place 7th/6th Place Winner
U14 Boys 12:24:00 PM Semi 2 5th/2nd Place Winner 3rd/4th Place Winner
Break 12:48:00 PM Break
U16Boys 1:12:00 PM RR FC Ripley WV Select Gunners
U14 Boys 1:36:00 PM Final semi 1 winner semi 2 winner
U16Boys 2:00:00 PM RR EKFC Black FC Ripley U15
U16Boys 2:24:00 PM RR EKFC White WV Select Gunners
U16Boys 2:48:00 PM RR EKFC Black FC Ripley
U16Boys 3:12:00 PM RR EKFC White FC Ripley U15
U16Boys 3:36:00 PM qtr final 5th Place 4th place
U16Boys 4:00:00 PM semi 1 3rd Place 2nd place
U16Boys 4:24:00 PM semi 2 1st Place 5th/4th place winner
U18 Boys 4:48:00 PM Grp A The Burg XFC Warriors Black
U16Boys 5:12:00 PM final semi 1 winner semi 2 winner
Break 5:36:00 PM Break
U18 Boys 6:00:00 PM Grp B XFC Warriors White Mid State
U18 Boys 6:24:00 PM Grp A Elkins Elite Madison Hawks
U18 Boys 6:48:00 PM Grp B Extreme FC Athens
U18 Boys 7:12:00 PM Grp A The Burg Elkins Elite
U18 Boys 7:36:00 PM Grp B XFC Warriors White Extreme FC
U18 Boys 8:00:00 PM Grp A XFC Warriors Black Madison Hawks
U18 Boys 8:24:00 PM Grp B Mid State Athens
U18 Boys 8:48:00 PM Grp A The Burg Madison Hawks
U18 Boys 9:12:00 PM Grp B XFC Warriors White Athens
U18 Boys 9:36:00 PM Grp A XFC Warriors Black Elkins Elite
U18 Boys 10:00:00 PM Grp B Mid State Extreme FC
U18 Boys 10:24:00 PM Final Group A Winner Group B Winner

 

WV Indoors 2015 Hurricane – Sunday
U14 Girls 8:00:00 AM RR WVFC Red Seneca Storm
U14 Girls 8:21:00 AM RR FC Ripley Barbor County u13g
U14 Girls 8:42:00 AM Break WVFC Black Seneca Storm
U14 Girls 9:03:00 AM RR FC Ripley WVFC Red
U14 Girls 9:24:00 AM RR WVFC Black Barbor County u13g
Break 9:45:00 AM Break
U14 Girls 10:06:00 AM Qtr Final 3rd Place 4th Place
U14 Girls 10:27:00 AM Semi Final 5th place 2nd Place
U14 Girls 10:48:00 AM Semi Final 1st Place Qtr Final Winner
U16 Girls 11:09:00 AM Group A WVFC Black XFC U16 Girls
U14 Girls 11:30:00 AM Final Semi Final Winner Semi Final Winner
U16 Girls 11:51:00 AM Group B WVFC Red WV Rapids
U16 Girls 12:12:00 PM Group A EKFC White East River Raptors
U16 Girls 12:33:00 PM Group B EKFC Black EKFC Red
U16 Girls 12:54:00 PM Group A WVFC Black EKFC White
U16 Girls 1:15:00 PM Group B WVFC Red EKFC Black
U16 Girls 1:36:00 PM Group A XFC U16 Girls East River Raptors
U16 Girls 1:57:00 PM Group B WV Rapids EKFC Red
U16 Girls 2:18:00 PM Group A WVFC Black East River Raptors
U16 Girls 2:39:00 PM Group B WVFC Red EKFC Red
U16 Girls 3:00:00 PM Group A XFC U16 Girls XFC U16 Girls
U16 Girls 3:21:00 PM Group B WV Rapids EKFC Black
Break 3:42:00 PM Break
U16 Girls 4:03:00 PM Final Group A Winner Group B Winner
U18 Girls 4:24:00 PM Round Robin Point Pleasant WV Comets U17G
U16 Girls 4:45:00 PM Round Robin FC Ripley EKFC
U18 Girls 5:06:00 PM Round Robin Charleston F.C. Club Ohio United White
U18 Girls 5:27:00 PM Round Robin Autobots Point Pleasant
U18 Girls 5:48:00 PM Round Robin WV Comets U17G FC Ripley
U18 Girls 6:09:00 PM Round Robin EKFC Charleston F.C.
U18 Girls 6:30:00 PM Round Robin Club Ohio United White Autobots
Break 6:51:00 PM Break
U18 Girls 7:12:00 PM Qtr Final 7th Place 6th Place
U18 Girls 7:33:00 PM Qtr Final 5th place 2nd Place
U18 Girls 7:54:00 PM Qtr Final 3rd Place 4th Place
U18 Girls 8:15:00 PM Semi Final 1st Place 6/7 Winner
U18 Girls 8:36:00 PM Semi Final 5/2 Winner 3/4 Winner
U18 Girls 8:57:00 PM Final Semi Final WInner Semi Final Winner

 

WV Indoors 2015 Saturday KC
U8 Boys 7:00:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force Charleston F.C. U8
U9 Boys 7:20:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force EKFC
U8 Boys 7:40:00 AM Round Robin Princeton Revolution U8 Boys FC Ripley
U9 Boys 8:00:00 AM Round Robin Charleston F.C. U9 White Charleston F.C. U9 Black
U8 Boys 8:20:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force FC Ripley
U9 Boys 8:40:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force Charleston F.C. U9 White
U8 Boys 9:00:00 AM Round Robin Charleston F.C. U8 Princeton Revolution U8 Boys
U9 Boys 9:20:00 AM Round Robin EKFC Charleston F.C. U9 Black
U8 Boys 9:40:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force Princeton Revolution U8 Boys
U9 Boys 10:00:00 AM Round Robin Quantum Force Charleston F.C. U9 Black
U8 Boys 10:20:00 AM Round Robin Charleston F.C. U8 FC Ripley
U9 Boys 10:40:00 AM Round Robin EKFC Charleston F.C. U9 White
U8 Boys 11:00:00 AM Final 1st Place 2nd Place
U9 Boys 11:20:00 AM Final 1st Place 2nd Place
U10 Boys 11:40:00 AM Round Robin WV Rapids WV Hurricanes
U10 Boys 12:00:00 PM Round Robin Quantum Force Charleston F.C. U10
Break 12:20:00 PM Break
U10 Boys 12:40:00 PM Round Robin WV Rapids Charleston F.C. U10
U10 Boys 1:00:00 PM Round Robin WV Hurricanes Quantum Force
U11 Boys 1:20:00 PM Group A XFC WV Rapids
U10 Boys 1:40:00 PM Round Robin WV Hurricanes Charleston F.C. U10
U11 Boys 2:00:00 PM Group B Tri-State United Charleston F.C. U11 White
U10 Boys 2:20:00 PM Round Robin Quantum Force Charleston F.C. U10
U11 Boys 2:40:00 PM Group A Black Diamond F.C. WV Rapids
U10 Boys 3:00:00 PM Final 1st Place 2nd place
U11 Boys 3:20:00 PM Group B Tri-State United Mid State
U11 Boys 3:40:00 PM Group A Black Diamond F.C. XFC
U11Boys 4:00:00 PM Group B Mid State Charleston F.C. U11 White
Break 4:20:00 PM Break
U11Boys 4:40:00 PM Consolation 3rd Place Group A 3rd Place Group B
U11 Boys 5:00:00 PM Semifinal 1 2nd Place Group A 1st Place Group B
U11 Boys 5:20:00 PM Semifinal 2 1st Place Group A 2nd Place Group B
U12 Boys 5:20:00 PM Group A Mid State Black XFC
U11 Boys 5:40:00 PM Final Semifinal 1 Winner Semifinal 2 Winner
U12 Boys 6:00:00 PM Group A XFC Mid State
U12 Boys 6:20:00 PM Group B Barbour County Hurricane Union
U12 Boys 6:40:00 PM Group A FC Ripley Charleston F.C. U12 Black
U12 Boys 7:00:00 PM Group B Charleston F.C. U11 Black EKFC
U12 Boys 7:20:00 PM Group A Mid State FC Ripley
U12 Boys 7:40:00 PM Group B Barbour County Charleston F.C. U11 Black
U12 Boys 8:00:00 PM Group A XFC Charleston F.C. U12 Black
U12 Boys 8:20:00 PM Group B Hurricane Union EKFC
U12 Boys 8:40:00 PM Group A Mid State Charleston F.C. U12 Black
U12 Boys 9:00:00 PM Group B Barbour County EKFC
U12 Boys 9:20:00 PM Group A XFC FC Ripley
U12 Boys 9:40:00 PM Group B Hurricane Union Charleston F.C. U11 Black
U12 Boys 10:00:00 PM Final 1st place A 1st place B